Veja aonde você vai votar

A

Abelardo Luz

Anchieta

Anita Garibaldi

Araquari

Araranguá

Armazém

Ascurra

B

Balneário Camboriú

Barra Velha

Biguaçu

Blumenau – Fórum

Blumenau – Universidade

Bom Retiro

Braço do Norte

Brusque

C

Caçador

Camboriú

Campo Belo do Sul

Campo Erê

Campos Novos

Canoinhas

Capinzal

Capivari de Baixo

Catanduvas

Chapecó

Concórdia

Coronel Freitas

Correia Pinto

Criciúma

Cunha Porã

Curitibanos

D

Descanso

Dionísio Cerqueira

F

Florianópolis – TJ Academia Judicial

Florianópolis – TJ Presidente Coutinho

Florianópolis – TJ Torre 1

Florianópolis – TJ Torre 2

Florianópolis – TJ Anita Garibaldi

Florianópolis – TJ Depósito

Florianópolis – TJ Divisão de Almoxarifado

Florianópolis – TJ Divisão de Arquivo Central

Florianópolis – TJ Divisão de Artes Gráficas

Florianópolis – TJ Divisão de Patrimônio

Florianópolis – Continente

Florianópolis – Eduardo Luz

Florianópolis – Fórum

Florianópolis – Norte da Ilha

Florianópolis – UFSC

Florianópolis – Unidade Bancária

Forquilhinha

Fraiburgo

G

Garopaba

Garuva

Gaspar

Guaramirim

H

Herval D’Oeste

I

Ibirama

Içara

Imaruí

Imbituba – 1 Vara

Imbituba

Indaial

Ipumirim

Itá

Itaiópolis

Itajaí

Itapema

Itapiranga

Itapoá

Ituporanga

J

Jaguaruna

Jaraguá do Sul – Juizado Especial

Jaraguá do Sul

Joaçaba

Joinville

L

Lages

Laguna

Lauro Muller

Lebon Régis

M

Mafra

Maravilha

Meleiro

Modelo

Mondaí

N

Navegantes

O

Orleans

Otacílio Costa

P

Palhoça

Palmitos

Papanduva

Pinhalzinho

Pomerode

Ponte Serrada

Porto Belo

Porto União

Presidente Getúlio

Q

Quilombo

R

Rio do Campo

Rio do Oeste

Rio do Sul

Rio Negrinho

S

Santa Cecília

Santa Rosa do Sul

Santo Amaro da Imperatriz

São Bento do Sul

São Carlos

São Domingos

São Francisco do Sul

São João Batista

São Joaquim

São José do Cedro

São José

São Lourenço do Oeste

São Miguel do Oeste

Seara

Sombrio

T

Taió

Tangará

Tijucas

Timbó

Trombudo Central

Tubarão

Turvo

U

Urubici

Urussanga

V

Videira

X

Xanxerê

Xaxim